Vétéran 1
|
03 mai
03/05
|
AS LES GUEULES NOIRESAS LES GUEULES NOIRES |
Terminé
|
Vétéran 1V1 |
Champ. |
Vétéran 2
|
03 mai
03/05
|
Vétéran 2V2 |
Terminé
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLESF.C. D'ECHIROLLES |
Champ. |
Sénior 1
D1
Unique
|
05 mai
05/05
|
Sénior 1S1 |
1 - 1
|
MOS3R 2MOS3R 2 |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
15:00
|
Sénior 1S1 |
Champ. |
Sénior 2
D3
A
|
05 mai
05/05
|
F.C. ST MARTIN D'URIAGEF.C. ST MARTIN D'URIAGE |
5 - 1
|
Sénior 2S2 |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
Sénior 2S2 |
15:00
|
A.S.J. FOOTBALLEURS DOMENOISA.S.J. FOOTBALLEURS DOMENOIS |
Champ. |
U20-1
R2
A
|
05 mai
05/05
|
F.C. CHAPONNAY MARENNESF.C. CHAPONNAY MARENNES |
4 - 1
|
U20-1U20-1 |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
U20-1U20-1 |
13:00
|
O.C. D'EYBENSO.C. D'EYBENS |
Champ. |
U18
R2
D
|
05 mai
05/05
|
U18U18 |
2 - 2
|
A.S.DE MONCHAT LYONA.S.DE MONCHAT LYON |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
A. S. BRON GRAND LYONA. S. BRON GRAND LYON |
13:00
|
U18U18 |
Champ. |
U17-1
D1
Unique
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U17-1U17-1 |
2 - 2
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 2O.C. D'EYBENS 2 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
MOS3RMOS3R |
15:30
|
U17-1U17-1 |
Champ. |
U17-2
D3
D
|
04 mai
04/05
|
E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3 |
2 - 4
|
U17-2U17-2 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
U17-2U17-2 |
À venir
|
U.S. GIEROISE 2U.S. GIEROISE 2 |
Champ. |
U16-1
R2
|
05 mai
05/05
|
LYON CROIX ROUSSE F.LYON CROIX ROUSSE F. |
4 - 1
|
U16-1U16-1 |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
U16-1U16-1 |
13:00
|
O. CENTRE ARDECHEO. CENTRE ARDECHE |
Champ. |
U15-1
R2
D
|
05 mai
05/05
|
UNION SPORTIVE ANNEMASSE/GAILLARDUNION SPORTIVE ANNEMASSE/GAILLARD |
2 - 1
|
U15-1U15-1 |
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
U15-1U15-1 |
13:00
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLESF.C. D'ECHIROLLES |
Champ. |
U15-2
D1
A
|
04 mai
04/05
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
5 - 2
|
U15-2U15-2 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
U15-2U15-2 |
15:00
|
F.C. LA TOUR ST CLAIRF.C. LA TOUR ST CLAIR |
Champ. |
U15-3
D3
C
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U15-3U15-3 |
6 - 0
|
F.C. CROLLES BERNIN 3F.C. CROLLES BERNIN 3 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
A. S. DU GRESIVAUDANA. S. DU GRESIVAUDAN |
À venir
|
U15-3U15-3 |
Champ. |
U13-1
CR U13
F
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U.S. SEMNOZ VIEUGYU.S. SEMNOZ VIEUGY |
2 - 7
|
U13-1U13-1 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
U13-1U13-1 |
À venir
|
CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOTBALLCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOTBALL |
Champ. |
U13-2
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U13-2U13-2 |
2 - 3
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 7O.C. D'EYBENS 7 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
AUESC BAJATIEREAUESC BAJATIERE |
À venir
|
U13-2U13-2 |
Champ. |
U13-3
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U13-3U13-3 |
6 - 2
|
A.S. DE FONTAINE 2A.S. DE FONTAINE 2 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
AUESC BAJATIERE 2AUESC BAJATIERE 2 |
À venir
|
U13-3U13-3 |
Champ. |
U12-1
|
04 mai
04/05
|
ExemptExempt |
Terminé
|
U12-1U12-1 |
Champ. |
01 juin
01/06
|
U12-1U12-1 |
À venir
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 2SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 2 |
Champ. |
U12-2
|
04 mai
04/05
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 6O.C. D'EYBENS 6 |
4 - 3
|
U12-2U12-2 |
Champ. |
25 mai
25/05
|
U12-2U12-2 |
À venir
|
C.S. VOREPPE 2C.S. VOREPPE 2 |
Champ. |
U11-1
|
04 mai
04/05
|
MISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLEMISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLE |
Terminé
|
U11-1U11-1 |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
À venir
|
U11-1U11-1 |
Plateaux |
U11-2
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U11-2U11-2 |
Terminé
|
U.S. ST PAUL DE VARCESU.S. ST PAUL DE VARCES |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
J.S. ST GEORGOISE 1J.S. ST GEORGOISE 1 |
À venir
|
U11-2U11-2 |
Plateaux |
U11-3
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. 2U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. 2 |
Terminé
|
U11-3U11-3 |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
U11-3U11-3 |
À venir
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 3SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 3 |
Plateaux |
U10-1
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U10-1U10-1 |
Terminé
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
À venir
|
U10-1U10-1 |
Plateaux |
U10-2
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U10-2U10-2 |
Terminé
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2 |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2 |
À venir
|
U10-2U10-2 |
Plateaux |
U10-3
|
04 mai
04/05
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3 |
Terminé
|
U10-3U10-3 |
Plateaux |
25 mai
25/05
|
U10-3U10-3 |
À venir
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3 |
Plateaux |
U9
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U9U9 |
Terminé
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
Plateaux |
U8
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U8U8 |
Terminé
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
Plateaux |
U7
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U7U7 |
Terminé
|
NOYAREY F.C.NOYAREY F.C. |
Plateaux |
U6
|
04 mai
04/05
|
U6U6 |
Terminé
|
NOYAREY F.C.NOYAREY F.C. |
Plateaux |