Vétéran 1
|
12 avril
12/04
|
Vétéran 1V1 |
0 - 3
|
F.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSEF.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSE |
Coupe |
Vétéran 2
|
22 mars
22/03
|
Vétéran 2V2 |
Terminé
|
GRENOBLE SPORTS ENTREPRISESGRENOBLE SPORTS ENTREPRISES |
Champ. |
Sénior 1
D1
Unique
|
14 avril
14/04
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 3F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 3 |
1 - 0
|
Sénior 1S1 |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
Sénior 1S1 |
15:00
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VEZERONCE HUERTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VEZERONCE HUERT |
Champ. |
Sénior 2
D3
A
|
13 avril
13/04
|
Sénior 2S2 |
3 - 2
|
U.OUVRIER PORTUGAL ST MARTINU.OUVRIER PORTUGAL ST MARTIN |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
F.C. SUD ISEREF.C. SUD ISERE |
15:00
|
Sénior 2S2 |
Champ. |
U20-1
R2
A
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U20-1U20-1 |
0 - 1
|
O. DE VAULX EN VELINO. DE VAULX EN VELIN |
Champ. |
04 mai
04/05
|
F.C. CHAPONNAY MARENNESF.C. CHAPONNAY MARENNES |
18:00
|
U20-1U20-1 |
Champ. |
U18
R2
D
|
13 avril
13/04
|
GFA RUMILLY VALLIERESGFA RUMILLY VALLIERES |
2 - 1
|
U18U18 |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
VENISSIEUX FOOTBALL CLUBVENISSIEUX FOOTBALL CLUB |
15:00
|
U18U18 |
Champ. |
U17-1
D1
Unique
|
13 avril
13/04
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
1 - 2
|
U17-1U17-1 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
C.S. NIVOLAS VERMELLEC.S. NIVOLAS VERMELLE |
15:30
|
U17-1U17-1 |
Champ. |
U17-2
D3
D
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U17-2U17-2 |
2 - 4
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 2SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 2 |
Champ. |
04 mai
04/05
|
E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3 |
À venir
|
U17-2U17-2 |
Champ. |
U16-1
R2
|
14 avril
14/04
|
F.C. VAULX EN VELINF.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
3 - 6
|
U16-1U16-1 |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
U16-1U16-1 |
13:00
|
ET.S. TRINITE LYONET.S. TRINITE LYON |
Champ. |
U15-1
R2
D
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U15-1U15-1 |
6 - 0
|
A.S. DU LAC BLEUA.S. DU LAC BLEU |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
U.S. MAJOLAINE MEYZIEUU.S. MAJOLAINE MEYZIEU |
13:00
|
U15-1U15-1 |
Champ. |
U15-2
D1
A
|
06 avril
06/04
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
1 - 4
|
U15-2U15-2 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U15-2U15-2 |
15:00
|
O. ST MARCELLINO. ST MARCELLIN |
Champ. |
U15-3
D3
C
|
13 avril
13/04
|
PAYS D'ALLEVARD F.C.PAYS D'ALLEVARD F.C. |
Terminé
|
U15-3U15-3 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U.S. GIEROISE 2U.S. GIEROISE 2 |
À venir
|
U15-3U15-3 |
Champ. |
U13-1
CR U13
F
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13-1U13-1 |
5 - 2
|
U.S. MAJOLAINE MEYZIEUU.S. MAJOLAINE MEYZIEU |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
ExemptExempt |
À venir
|
U13-1U13-1 |
Champ. |
U13-2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13-2U13-2 |
5 - 1
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 6SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 6 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 4UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 4 |
À venir
|
U13-2U13-2 |
Champ. |
U13-3
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13-3U13-3 |
12 - 1
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 5A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 5 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 5O.C. D'EYBENS 5 |
À venir
|
U13-3U13-3 |
Champ. |
U12-1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
C.S. VOREPPEC.S. VOREPPE |
2 - 6
|
U12-1U12-1 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U12-1U12-1 |
À venir
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 2O.C. D'EYBENS 2 |
Champ. |
U12-2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A 2F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A 2 |
3 - 5
|
U12-2U12-2 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U12-2U12-2 |
À venir
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 7SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. 7 |
Champ. |
U11-1
|
06 avril
06/04
|
GRENOBLE FOOT 38GRENOBLE FOOT 38 |
Terminé
|
U11-1U11-1 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
MISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLEMISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLE |
À venir
|
U11-1U11-1 |
Plateaux |
U11-2
|
06 avril
06/04
|
F.C. PONT DE CLAIXF.C. PONT DE CLAIX |
Terminé
|
U11-2U11-2 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
U11-2U11-2 |
À venir
|
U.S. ST PAUL DE VARCESU.S. ST PAUL DE VARCES |
Plateaux |
U11-3
|
06 avril
06/04
|
U11-3U11-3 |
Terminé
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 4O.C. D'EYBENS 4 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. 2U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. 2 |
À venir
|
U11-3U11-3 |
Plateaux |
U10-1
|
06 avril
06/04
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLESF.C. D'ECHIROLLES |
Terminé
|
U10-1U10-1 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
U10-1U10-1 |
À venir
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
Plateaux |
U10-2
|
06 avril
06/04
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 2F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 2 |
Terminé
|
U10-2U10-2 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
U10-2U10-2 |
À venir
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2 |
Plateaux |
U10-3
|
06 avril
06/04
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 5A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 5 |
Terminé
|
U10-3U10-3 |
Plateaux |
04 mai
04/05
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) 3 |
À venir
|
U10-3U10-3 |
Plateaux |
U9
|
06 avril
06/04
|
U9U9 |
Terminé
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
Plateaux |
U8
|
06 avril
06/04
|
U8U8 |
Terminé
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
Plateaux |
U7
|
06 avril
06/04
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
Terminé
|
U7U7 |
Plateaux |
U6
|
06 avril
06/04
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
Terminé
|
U6U6 |
Plateaux |