CALENDRIER

Pour être toujours au courant de ce qu’il se passe dans votre club.

dim lun mar mer jeu ven sam
1
Match U13-4 Fc Seyssins-4 / Surieux 10 h 30 min
Match U13-4 Fc Seyssins-4 / Surieux @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-1 St Matind’Hères / Fc Seyssins-1 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-1 St Matind’Hères / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade st martin d'hères
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-2 Rachais / Fc Seyssins-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-2 Rachais / Fc Seyssins-2 @ Stade Albert Batteux
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-3 FC2A / Fc Seyssins-3 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-3 FC2A / Fc Seyssins-3 @ stade URAPS
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-1 USVO / Fc Seyssins-1 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-1 USVO / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade USVO
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-2 St Martin d’hères / Fc Seyssins-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-2 St Martin d’hères / Fc Seyssins-2 @ stade st martin d'hères
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Crolles / Grésivaudan 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Crolles / Grésivaudan @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U6 / U7 GF38 / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U6 / U7 GF38 / Fc Seyssins @ stade du clos d'or
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U8 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U8 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins @ stade Bachelard
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U9 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U9 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins @ stade Bachelard
Déc 1 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Match U13-2 Seyssinet-2 / Fc Seyssins-2 11 h 00 min
Match U13-2 Seyssinet-2 / Fc Seyssins-2 @ Stade Joseph Guetat
Déc 1 @ 11 h 00 min
 
Match U15-3 Voreppe / Fc Seyssins-3 12 h 00 min
Match U15-3 Voreppe / Fc Seyssins-3 @ Sportif Pigneguy
Déc 1 @ 12 h 00 min
 
Match U13-3 Allevard / Fc Seyssins-3 13 h 00 min
Match U13-3 Allevard / Fc Seyssins-3 @ Stade municipal Le Lac
Déc 1 @ 13 h 00 min
 
Match U13-1 Versoud / Fc Seyssins-1 13 h 30 min
Match U13-1 Versoud / Fc Seyssins-1 @ Stade de Foot Aristide Berges Lancey Versoud
Déc 1 @ 13 h 30 min
 
Match U15-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Eybens-3 13 h 30 min
Match U15-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Eybens-3 @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 13 h 30 min
 
Match U15-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / St Maurice L’Exil 14 h 00 min
Match U15-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / St Maurice L’Exil @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U17-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / St Paul de Varces 15 h 30 min
Match U17-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / St Paul de Varces @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 15 h 30 min
 
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / La Tour St Clair 16 h 00 min
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / La Tour St Clair @ stade jean beauvallet
Déc 1 @ 16 h 00 min
 
Match U17-1 St Etienne de Crossey / Fc Seyssins-1 16 h 30 min
Match U17-1 St Etienne de Crossey / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade de st etienne de crossey
Déc 1 @ 16 h 30 min
 
3
4
5
6
8
Match U13-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Eybens 10 h 00 min
Match U13-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Eybens @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 10 h 00 min
 
Plateau U10-2 Sassenage / Fc Seyssins-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-2 Sassenage / Fc Seyssins-2 @ en attente
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-3 Seyssinet-3 / Fc Seyssins-3 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-3 Seyssinet-3 / Fc Seyssins-3 @ en attente
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-1 Fc Seyssins-1/ GF38 / St Georges de Commiers 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-1 Fc Seyssins-1/ GF38 / St Georges de Commiers @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-2 GF38 Filles / Fc Seyssins-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-2 GF38 Filles / Fc Seyssins-2 @ Stade du Vercors
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-3 Gières / Fc Seyssins-3 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-3 Gières / Fc Seyssins-3 @ Stade Jean Balestas
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U6/U7 USVO / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U6/U7 USVO / Fc Seyssins @ en attente
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U8 FC2A / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U8 FC2A / Fc Seyssins @ stade du clos d'or
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U9 FC2A / Fc Seyssins 10 h 30 min
Plateau U9 FC2A / Fc Seyssins @ stade du clos d'or
Déc 8 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Match U13-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / FC2A 12 h 00 min
Match U13-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / FC2A @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 12 h 00 min
 
Match U13-4 Fc Seyssins-4 / Eybens-6 12 h 00 min
Match U13-4 Fc Seyssins-4 / Eybens-6 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 12 h 00 min
 
Match U15-2 GFure Isère / Fc Seyssins-2 13 h 00 min
Match U15-2 GFure Isère / Fc Seyssins-2 @ Stade de la Tour
Déc 8 @ 13 h 00 min
 
Plateau U10-1 Vallée de la Gresse / Fc Seyssins-1 13 h 00 min
Plateau U10-1 Vallée de la Gresse / Fc Seyssins-1 @ complexe Charles de Gaulle
Déc 8 @ 13 h 00 min
 
Match U13-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Echirolles-3 14 h 00 min
Match U13-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Echirolles-3 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U15-1 2 Rochers / Fc Seyssins-1 14 h 00 min
Match U15-1 2 Rochers / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade du Fontanil
Déc 8 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U15-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Sassenage 14 h 00 min
Match U15-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Sassenage @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U17-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Echirolles-3 16 h 00 min
Match U17-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Echirolles-3 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 16 h 00 min
 
Match U17-2 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins-2 16 h 00 min
Match U17-2 ASIEG / Fc Seyssins-2 @ stade Argouges
Déc 8 @ 16 h 00 min
 
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / Eybens-2 18 h 00 min
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / Eybens-2 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 8 @ 18 h 00 min
 
10
11
12
13
15
Match U13-3 Eybens-3 / Fc Seyssins-3 10 h 00 min
Match U13-3 Eybens-3 / Fc Seyssins-3 @ stade Roger Journet
Déc 15 @ 10 h 00 min
 
Plateau U11-1 Chatte / Fc Seyssins-1 10 h 00 min
Plateau U11-1 Chatte / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade de Chatte
Déc 15 @ 10 h 00 min
 
Plateau U11-3 Gières / Fc Seyssins-3 10 h 00 min
Plateau U11-3 Gières / Fc Seyssins-3 @ stade de Gières
Déc 15 @ 10 h 00 min
 
Plateau U10-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Eybens-1 / Sud Isère-1 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-1 Fc Seyssins-1 / Eybens-1 / Sud Isère-1 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Eybens-2 / UOP 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Eybens-2 / UOP @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U10-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / ASIEG-2 / 2 Rochers-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U10-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / ASIEG-2 / 2 Rochers-2 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Plateau U11-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Echirolles-2 10 h 30 min
Plateau U11-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Echirolles-2 @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 10 h 30 min
 
Match de coupe U15-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Manival 13 h 30 min
Match de coupe U15-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / Manival @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 13 h 30 min
 
Match de coupe U15-1 USVO / Fc Seyssins-1 14 h 00 min
Match de coupe U15-1 USVO / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade USVO
Déc 15 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U13-1 Crolles / Fc Seyssins-1 14 h 00 min
Match U13-1 Crolles / Fc Seyssins-1 @ stade de crolles
Déc 15 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match U13-4 Fontaine / Fc Seyssins-4 14 h 00 min
Match U13-4 Fontaine / Fc Seyssins-4 @ stade maurice thorez
Déc 15 @ 14 h 00 min
 
Match de coupe U15-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Chirens 14 h 30 min
Match de coupe U15-3 Fc Seyssins-3 / Chirens @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 14 h 30 min
 
Match U13-2 Formafoot / Fc Seyssins-2 14 h 30 min
Match U13-2 Formafoot / Fc Seyssins-2 @ stade de Roybon
Déc 15 @ 14 h 30 min
 
Match de coupe U17-1 Seyssinet-2 / Fc Seyssins-1 15 h 00 min
Match de coupe U17-1 Seyssinet-2 / Fc Seyssins-1 @ Stade Joseph Guetat
Déc 15 @ 15 h 00 min
 
Match de coupe U17-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / La Côte St André 15 h 30 min
Match de coupe U17-2 Fc Seyssins-2 / La Côte St André @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 15 h 30 min
 
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / Manival 17 h 30 min
Match U19 Fc Seyssins / Manival @ stade Jean Beauvallet
Déc 15 @ 17 h 30 min
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31